Northland Sports Alliance Spring Soccer

Spring Soccer Information | Spring Soccer Registration

Northland Sports Alliance Spring Soccer registration begins on 1/1/2017 and ends 2/28/2017. The season starts on 3/25/2017 and ends 5/14/2017.

Division: Team: Wins: Losses: Ties:

Under 6 Boys YDL - Black Tim Volk 8 0 0
  Justin Pruett 6 2 0
  Unified Blue Falcons 4 4 0
  Unified Cheetahs 1 7 0
  Dragons (Burns) 1 7 0

Under 6 Boys YDL - Gold Unified FC Sharks 8 0 0
  Rick Lopata 4 4 0
  Ben Cohara SS 4 4 0
  Barry Ledford 2 5 1
  Brandon Musick 1 6 1

Under 6 Girls YDL - Black Matt Bowne 7 0 1
  Levair Jackson 6 1 1
  Fernandes U6 3 5 0
  Chris Rouse 2 6 0
  Arron Martinez 1 7 0

Under 6 Girls YDL - Gold Rodney Fernandes 7 1 0
  Kris Stanley 6 2 0
  Sean Barnett U6 4 3 1
  John Perry 3 4 1
  Elizabeth Palmer 3 5 0
  Zachary Kramer 0 8 0

Under 7 Boys Dan Jackson Gunners 8 0 0
  Dan Jackson Bullets 6 1 1
  Carlos Filho 5 2 1
  Adam Elwell 5 2 1
  Joshua Edwards 5 3 0
  Tim Volk U7 2 5 1
  Sara Perez 2 6 0
  John MacDonald 1 7 0
  Unified Gunners 0 8 0

Under 7 Girls - Black Tom Brown 7 1 0
  Cameron Harris SS 7 1 0
  Amber Cato 4 3 1
  Jeremy Welsch 3 4 1
  Carlos Filho Comets 1 6 1
  Carlos Filho Brazil 0 7 1

Under 7 Girls - Gold KC Maynes Green 5 1 2
  Katy Lindsey 5 2 1
  Drake-Felton 4 2 2
  Justin Smith 4 3 1
  KC Maynes White 2 4 2
  Chris Rouse U7 0 8 0

Under 8 Boys Kye Karim U8 8 0 0
  Alain Matingou 7 1 0
  Unified Tigers 5 3 0
  Eric Palmer 4 4 0
  Blue Lightning 3 5 0
  Keith Sherman U8 1 7 0
  Jennifer Bertrand 0 8 0

Under 8 Girls Infinity 8 0 0
  Impact 6 2 0
  Chad Reynolds 6 2 0
  Zach Davies 4 3 1
  Dan Gibson 4 3 1
  Brian Marshall 3 5 0
  Bridgett Johnson 2 6 0
  Glitter Force Strikers (Sherburne) 2 6 0
  Matthew Kester 0 8 0

Under 9 Boys Wally Worth SS 8 0 0
  Jeramie Lippman 6 2 0
  Kye Karim 3 4 1
  Dan Jackson 1 6 1
  Todd Logan 1 7 0

Under 9 Girls - Black Katy Lindsey U9 8 0 0
  Ben Keefe 5 2 1
  Todd Owens 4 4 0
  Derek Braun 1 6 1
  Matt Drake 1 7 0

Under 9 Girls - Gold Amy Allen SS 8 0 0
  Ted Sowle 5 3 0
  Ron Schieber 4 3 1
  Sean Barnett 2 5 1
  Marilyn Wiesehan 0 8 0

Under 10 / 11 Boys Jennifer Miller 8 0 0
  Heath Hamlin 4 3 1
  Michael Hunt 3 2 3
  Todd Logan U10 3 4 1
  Dan Jackson U10 3 4 1
  Unified Hurricanes 0 8 0

Under 10 Girls Steve Judd 8 0 0
  Karen Redd 6 1 1
  Shawn Malony 10 4 3 1
  Justin Barton U10 3 2 3
  Christian Vazquez 3 5 0
  Donovan Morgan 1 6 1
  Team Panthers 0 8 0

Under 12 / Under 13 Boys Derek Mazeitis 6 0 2
  Justin Harter 5 1 2
  Casey Rolf 2 6 0
  Guest NSA 0 6 0

Under 12 Girls - Black Rob Slonin 8 0 0
  Jennifer Scheneman 2 3 2
  Sarah Woodward 2 3 2
  Rob Scarborough 2 4 1
  Bryon Bowman 1 5 1

Under 12 Girls - Gold Kristi Phillips 6 1 0
  Mike Dibernardo 5 2 0
  Kim Miller U12 4 3 0
  Andria Orth 2 5 0
  Shawn Malony U11 0 6 0

Under 4 Juniors Program Raul Cobos 0 0 0
  Amber Drake 0 0 0
  Jennifer Lopez 0 0 0
  Nicole McDaniel 0 0 0
  Kelly Caudill 0 0 0
  Jennifer Perry 0 0 0
  Aubrey Cook 0 0 0
  Audra Heller 0 0 0
  Kim Miller 0 0 0
  Sunshine Brown 0 0 0
  Shawn Mindrup 0 0 0
  Matt Slenker 0 0 0
  Michelle Toigo 0 0 0
  Katie Burgess 0 0 0
  Mindi Shupe 0 0 0

Under 5 Juniors Program Jennifer Edwards 0 0 0
  Shawn Malony Fun 0 0 0
  Unified Raptors 0 0 0
  John Price 0 0 0
  Justin Barton Fun 0 0 0
  Kasi Stevens 0 0 0
  Mary Kincheloe 0 0 0
  Keith Sherman 0 0 0
  Jeffrey Casebolt 0 0 0
  Nikole Nordstrom 0 0 0
  Amy Felton 0 0 0
  Joei Moore 0 0 0
  Dana Dunaway 0 0 0
  Mary McBride 0 0 0
  Kara Bumgarner 0 0 0
  Jillian Petry 0 0 0
  Martha Mabery 0 0 0

Under 6 Boys Pony Soccer Luke Owens 0 0 0
  Alana Chambers 0 0 0
  Chris Kane 0 0 0
  Lorena Chesley 0 0 0
  Justine Volpe-Jackson 0 0 0
  Jenifer Phillips 0 0 0

Under 6 Girls Pony Soccer Paula Carter 0 0 0
  Travis Smith 0 0 0
  Rosacarla Salanoa 0 0 0
  Amanda Williams 0 0 0
  Zoomicorns (Durrant) 0 0 0