Results


Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
10U Saltdogs 1 Game Summary
Kansas City Lightning (Ball) 6  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
The Warriors (Hancock) 0 Game Summary
Diamond Divas 6  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
NLSA Legacy (Asquith) 8 Game Summary
Purple Emojis 3  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Derrick Shupe 3 Game Summary
Cameron Harris 5  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Jeremy Hart 5 Game Summary
KC Cubs 4  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Greg DeWitt 12 Game Summary
Mindi Shupe 7  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Derrick Shupe 2 Game Summary
KC Cubs 3  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jeremy Hart 2 Game Summary
Cameron Harris 3  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ryan Cline 9 Game Summary
Matt Allison 3  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Angel Rodriguez 5/6 15 Game Summary
St. Patrick (Nolan) 6  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Mindi Shupe 15 Game Summary
Greg DeWitt 7  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Shelley Reed 14 Game Summary
Eli McLaughlin 5  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
10U Saltdogs 6 Game Summary
Kansas City Lightning (Ball) 8  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
KC Monarchs 4 Game Summary
The Warriors (Hancock) 9  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Purple Emojis 1 Game Summary
Northland Defenders 11  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Tracy Carlson 7 Game Summary
NLSA Legacy (Asquith) 11  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Ronald Strong 5 Game Summary
Sara Fogt 1  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Cameron Harris 6 Game Summary
Jill Chambers 5  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Diamond Divas 10 Game Summary
KC Cubs 6  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Patrick (Nolan) 4 Game Summary
Mindi Shupe 15  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Greg DeWitt 11 Game Summary
Amy Allen 12  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Angel Rodriguez 5 Game Summary
Julie Casey 6  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
The Warriors (Hancock) 3 Game Summary
10U Saltdogs 8  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Diamond Divas 6 Game Summary
KC Monarchs 4  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Sara Fogt 3 Game Summary
Tracy Carlson 18  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Northland Defenders 8 Game Summary
Ronald Strong 2  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jill Chambers 3 Game Summary
Cameron Harris 5  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Shelley Reed 5 Game Summary
Angel Rodriguez 6  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
The Freeze (Carnahan) 5 Game Summary
Scott Keller 6  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Joe Andrade 1 Game Summary
10U Saltdogs 10  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Ronald Strong 7 Game Summary
Northland Defenders 8  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Ryan Cline 6 Game Summary
Matt Allison 2  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Cameron Harris 3 Game Summary
Derrick Shupe 4  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Purple Emojis 3 Game Summary
Sara Fogt 3  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Patrick (Nolan) 3 Game Summary
Smithville Strikers 15  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Diamond Divas 4 Game Summary
The Warriors (Hancock) 4  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
The Freeze (Carnahan) 1 Game Summary
10U Saltdogs 9  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
KC Monarchs 12 Game Summary
Scott Keller 0  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
NLSA Legacy (Asquith) 2 Game Summary
Dynamite 8U 14  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Sara Fogt 5 Game Summary
Purple Emojis 8  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jeremy Hart 3 Game Summary
Derrick Shupe 4  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Northland Sports Alliance is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play