Results


Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Kristin Cecil 1 Game Summary
Meredith Gillette 8  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Sophie Drake 1 Game Summary
UFC Cyclones 4  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Sonic (Sandt) 3 Game Summary
KC Blaze Strikers 3  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Christopher Smith 2 Game Summary
KC Blaze Titans Red 3  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Arely Blanco 6 Game Summary
KC Blaze Titans Grey 4  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Unicorns 8 Game Summary
Mike Amash 1  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Avengers Assemble 4 Game Summary
Steve Vitale 2  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Lava Girls (Sowle) 5 Game Summary
Dan McKay 9  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
UFC Tigers 2 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 12  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Steve Lewis 4 Game Summary
Scott Strawn 2  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
UFC Unicorn Fire 12 Game Summary
UFC Wildcats 2  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Hawks XRP 0 Game Summary
Hawks BTC 0  
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Andreas Sharp 7 Game Summary
UFC Sting 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 3:15 PM
Final
KC Blaze Titans Grey 6 Game Summary
Arely Blanco 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shain Farr 1 Game Summary
Joshua Pehl 2  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
KC Blaze Sting 6 Game Summary
UFC Pumas 5  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 2:00 PM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
PC Hurst 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Kristin Cecil 3 Game Summary
Arely Blanco 6  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Smithville Celtic Rangers 3 Game Summary
Weston 1  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
KC Blaze Strikers 2 Game Summary
Sonic (Sandt) 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Lightning Bolts (Alegre) 9 Game Summary
Eric Lueders 5  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
KCI Starz 2 Game Summary
Hawks BTC 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
PC Hurst 0 Game Summary
PC Frame 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Smithville Celtic Rangers 9 Game Summary
Ben Keefe 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Drew Osborne 2 Game Summary
Dan Bruce 34 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Drew Mazeitis 1 Game Summary
UFC Firecrackers 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 2G 11 Game Summary
Mike Amash 1  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Christopher Smith 2 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 11  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
UFC 7 Game Summary
Robert Lewis 6  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Kevin Morin 11 Game Summary
KC Blaze Bombers 8  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Hawks XRP 3 Game Summary
UFC Tigers 6  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
Josh Quick 3  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wally Worth 7 Game Summary
Kicks 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Grizzlies (Distefano) 6 Game Summary
UFC Strykers 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
UFC Cyclones 0 Game Summary
Scott Strawn 0  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Black Butterflies (Harms) 2 Game Summary
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 6  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Andreas Sharp 9 Game Summary
UFC Sting 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Cheetah Girls 6 Game Summary
Angela Jenkins 3  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Katie Smith 3 Game Summary
UFC Wildcats 1  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Little Warriors (Champlain) 13 Game Summary
Sonic FC (Smith) 3  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 9 Game Summary
Raptors (Braithwaite) 3  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Megan Keating 3 Game Summary
Dan Bruce 3  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Catherine Robertson 6 Game Summary
UFC Rangers 1  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
UFC Rockets 0 Game Summary
Steve Lewis 7  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lava Girls (Sowle) 4 Game Summary
UFC Unicorn Fire 7  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Derrick Unruh 12 Game Summary
Mike Slavik 2  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
KC Blaze Titans Red 3 Game Summary
Avengers United 4  
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
KCI Comets 6 Game Summary
Meredith Gillette 8  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Meredith Gillette 5 Game Summary
Arely Blanco 5  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Weston 4 Game Summary
Ben Keefe 1  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
UFC Firecrackers 5 Game Summary
Sophie Drake 2  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Andreas Sharp 1 Game Summary
Avengers United 4  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 7 Game Summary
Robert Lewis 5  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
KCI Comets 2 Game Summary
KC Blaze Titans Grey 6  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Joshua Pehl 1 Game Summary
Wally Worth 7  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Luke Owen 2 Game Summary
UFC Rockets 2  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Unicorns 5 Game Summary
KC Blaze Strikers 1  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Steve Vitale 4 Game Summary
UFC Sting 1  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
UFC Tigers 0 Game Summary
Raptors (Braithwaite) 10  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Dan McKay 6 Game Summary
Katie Smith 5  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Dan Bruce 0 Game Summary
Josh Quick 7  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
UFC Cyclones 1 Game Summary
Drew Mazeitis 0  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Cheetah Girls 7 Game Summary
UFC 8  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Wolves (Banks) 2 Game Summary
KC Blaze Sting 6  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mike Slavik 5 Game Summary
KC Blaze Bombers 15  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 19 Game Summary
KCI Starz 0  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
KC Blaze Titans Red 1 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 11  
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
UFC Unicorn Fire 2 Game Summary
Eclipse (Braithwaite) 12  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ben Keefe 1 Game Summary
Kerri Mackey 2  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Kerri Mackey 1 Game Summary
Smithville Celtic Rangers 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shain Farr 6 Game Summary
Kicks 4  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 2:00 PM
Final
KCI Starz 0 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Weston 2 Game Summary
Ben Keefe 3  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Unicorns 5 Game Summary
Angela Jenkins 2G 5  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Avengers United 4 Game Summary
KC Blaze Titans Red 5  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Kevin Morin 6 Game Summary
Little Warriors (Champlain) 6  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
KCI Comets 4 Game Summary
Arely Blanco 6  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Wally Worth 5 Game Summary
Joshua Pehl 1  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Catherine Robertson 4 Game Summary
Dan Bruce 34 0  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Luke Owen 0 Game Summary
UFC Cyclones 1  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Black Butterflies (Harms) 4 Game Summary
UFC Pumas 5  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Andreas Sharp 7 Game Summary
Christopher Smith 4  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Cheetah Girls 11 Game Summary
Robert Lewis 3  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Eric Lueders 6 Game Summary
Lightning Bolts (Alegre) 6  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KC Blaze Titans Grey 6 Game Summary
Kristin Cecil 4  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
UFC Wildcats 0 Game Summary
Eclipse (Braithwaite) 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
PC Frame 0 Game Summary
PC Farr 0  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Megan Keating 0 Game Summary
Luke Owen 2  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Grizzlies (Distefano) 2 Game Summary
UFC Strykers 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
UFC Rockets 4 Game Summary
Scott Strawn 2  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wolves (Banks) 2 Game Summary
Nightwings (Hutton) 2  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Angela Jenkins 5 Game Summary
UFC 5  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Dan McKay 3 Game Summary
UFC Unicorn Fire 9  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Raptors (Braithwaite) 12 Game Summary
Hawks XRP 2  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
PC Hurst 0 Game Summary
Josh Quick 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
PC Frame 0 Game Summary
Dan Bruce 1  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Drew Osborne 2 Game Summary
UFC Rangers 10  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Sophie Drake 2 Game Summary
Drew Mazeitis 0  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lava Girls (Sowle) 7 Game Summary
Katie Smith 3  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 7 Game Summary
KC Blaze Sting 3  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Sonic FC (Smith) 1 Game Summary
Derrick Unruh 0  
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 11 Game Summary
Hawks BTC 1  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Grizzlies (Distefano) 0 Game Summary
UFC Rangers 6  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Mike Amash 1 Game Summary
Unicorns 7  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Avengers United 9 Game Summary
Andreas Sharp 4  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Derrick Unruh 9 Game Summary
KC Blaze Bombers 7  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
KC Blaze Strikers 1 Game Summary
Angela Jenkins 2G 11  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
UFC Sting 2 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 12  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Robert Lewis 4 Game Summary
UFC 8  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Katie Smith 1 Game Summary
Lava Girls (Sowle) 6  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Lightning Bolts (Alegre) 10 Game Summary
KC Blaze Bombers 2  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 4 Game Summary
Cheetah Girls 6  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
UFC Wildcats 1 Game Summary
Dan McKay 0  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
UFC Tigers 10 Game Summary
KCI Starz 3  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
KC Blaze Titans Red 4 Game Summary
Steve Vitale 10  
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Ben Keefe 2 Game Summary
Wally Worth 6  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Shain Farr 0 Game Summary
Wally Worth 7  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Smithville Celtic Rangers 3 Game Summary
Shain Farr 0  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
KC Blaze Sting 5 Game Summary
Wolves (Banks) 1  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Weston 1 Game Summary
Kerri Mackey 6  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 2G 6 Game Summary
KC Blaze Strikers 1  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Sonic FC (Smith) 13 Game Summary
Mike Slavik 8  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Meredith Gillette 8 Game Summary
Kristin Cecil 2  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Kicks 6 Game Summary
Ben Keefe 0  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Steve Lewis 1 Game Summary
Luke Owen 1  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
UFC Pumas 2 Game Summary
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 3  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Andreas Sharp 9 Game Summary
KC Blaze Titans Red 4  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Angela Jenkins 12 Game Summary
Robert Lewis 3  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Kevin Morin 5 Game Summary
Lightning Bolts (Alegre) 11  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Raptors (Braithwaite) 6 Game Summary
Hawks BTC 3  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
Megan Keating 1  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
PC Hurst 0 Game Summary
PC Frame 0  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Drew Osborne 1 Game Summary
UFC Strykers 6  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
UFC Firecrackers 7 Game Summary
Sophie Drake 0  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Nightwings (Hutton) 4 Game Summary
Black Butterflies (Harms) 3  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Steve Vitale 5 Game Summary
Avengers United 5  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
UFC 3 Game Summary
Cheetah Girls 6  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Dan McKay 3 Game Summary
Eclipse (Braithwaite) 13  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Little Warriors (Champlain) 8 Game Summary
Eric Lueders 6  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 11 Game Summary
Hawks XRP 1  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Luke Owen 1 Game Summary
Josh Quick 8  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Dan Bruce 34 5 Game Summary
Grizzlies (Distefano) 2  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Drew Mazeitis 1 Game Summary
Scott Strawn 5  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lava Girls (Sowle) 6 Game Summary
UFC Wildcats 3  
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Sonic (Sandt) 10 Game Summary
Mike Amash 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
UFC Cyclones 8 Game Summary
UFC Rockets 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Arely Blanco 9 Game Summary
Kristin Cecil 5  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Steve Lewis 4 Game Summary
UFC Firecrackers 4  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Mike Amash 1 Game Summary
Sonic (Sandt) 11  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Luke Owen 0 Game Summary
UFC Cyclones 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
KCI Starz 0 Game Summary
Raptors (Braithwaite) 10  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Luke Owen 3 Game Summary
PC Farr 5  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Drew Osborne 1 Game Summary
Catherine Robertson 7  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Sophie Drake 0 Game Summary
Scott Strawn 3  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 4 Game Summary
Nightwings (Hutton) 4  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Avengers United 10 Game Summary
UFC Sting 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 2:15 PM
Final
KCI Comets 5 Game Summary
Meredith Gillette 8  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
PC Hurst 0 Game Summary
Megan Keating 1  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Dan Bruce 34 10 Game Summary
UFC Rangers 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Wolves (Banks) 2 Game Summary
Black Butterflies (Harms) 1  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Hawks BTC 1 Game Summary
UFC Tigers 0  
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Christopher Smith 2 Game Summary
Steve Vitale 11  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Josh Quick 5 Game Summary
Luke Owen 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Weston 5 Game Summary
Shain Farr 6  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
KCI Comets 8 Game Summary
Kristin Cecil 13  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Smithville Celtic Rangers 10 Game Summary
Kerri Mackey 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
UFC Rockets 10 Game Summary
UFC Firecrackers 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 2G 6 Game Summary
Sonic (Sandt) 2  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Mike Slavik 2 Game Summary
Lightning Bolts (Alegre) 12  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Hawks BTC 3 Game Summary
Hawks XRP 13  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Dan Bruce 1 Game Summary
PC Hurst 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Kerri Mackey 0 Game Summary
Joshua Pehl 10  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
UFC Strykers 1 Game Summary
Catherine Robertson 4  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
UFC Cyclones 2 Game Summary
Steve Lewis 5  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wolves (Banks) 2 Game Summary
UFC Pumas 5  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Steve Vitale 11 Game Summary
Andreas Sharp 4  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
UFC 1 Game Summary
Angela Jenkins 5  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Katie Smith 3 Game Summary
UFC Unicorn Fire 6  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Little Warriors (Champlain) 6 Game Summary
Kevin Morin 4  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
PC Frame 0 Game Summary
PC Farr 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
UFC Rangers 2 Game Summary
Grizzlies (Distefano) 1  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Luke Owen 7 Game Summary
Sophie Drake 0  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Eclipse (Braithwaite) 12 Game Summary
UFC Wildcats 2  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Nightwings (Hutton) 4 Game Summary
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 9  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Sonic FC (Smith) 9 Game Summary
Eric Lueders 14  
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Avengers Assemble 13 Game Summary
Christopher Smith 3  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Northland Sports Alliance is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2021 by My League | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play